Shallowater ISD
SISD
Last updated:
6/27/2024 3:08 pm
Calendar
Reports
Sign In
More
close
Today
Nov
7-13
th
2021
Year
Month
Week
Day
List
Year
Month
Day
List
Week
Take a tour
Get Updates
close
Done
By School
+
By Group
+
More Filters
More Filters
By Location
+
By Department
+
By Activity
+
By Event Type
+
Clear Filters
Advanced Filter
SUN
MON
TUE
WED
THU
FRI
SAT
7
8:00a
Varsity Cheer Practice
2:00p
Faver/Dudley - Practice
2:00p
MS OAP Public Performance
2:00p
Motheral - Practice
2:00p
Williams - Practice
3:00p
Kurbside Sweet Truck
4:00p
Hood - Practice
8
Beginning of 3rd Six Weeks
5:00a
Fitness Junkies
3:30p
ACE Program
3:30p
ACE Program
3:30p
ACE Program
3:30p
Tumbling
5:00p
7th, 8th & 9th Girls Basketball @ Abernathy
6:00p
Cheer Practice
6:00p
SYFL - Dudley/Cody
7:00p
FBC Group
7:00p
Shallowater Booster Club Meeting
7:30p
SYFL - Blair
9
5:00a
Fitness Junkies
8:30a
Counselor's Meeting - Intermediate
2:30p
MS Assembly with Jeremy Bates (K. Waller)
3:30p
ACE Program
3:30p
ACE Program
3:30p
ACE Program
3:30p
MBA Mustang Basketball Academy
5:00p
United Food Truck
5:30p
MS OAP Rehearsal
6:00p
Cody - Practice
6:00p
Cowley - Practice
6:00p
Hill - Practice
6:00p
SYFL - Moyers/Swan
7:30p
SYFL - Motheral
10
8:00a
MS OAP Contest
8:30a
Instructional Leadership Meeting
12:00p
Dynamite Donuts
3:30p
ACE Program
3:30p
ACE Program
3:30p
ACE Program
3:30p
Premier Cheer
5:00p
Mai Thai Food Truck
6:00p
SYFL - Motheral/Blair
7:00p
Hood - Practice
8:00p
Mangum - Club Volleyball
8:00p
Varsity Cheer Practice
11
TBD
7th & 8th Girls Basketball @ Seminole Tournament
TBD
9th Girls Basketball @ Seagraves Tournament
TBD
JV Girls Basketball @ Roosevelt Tournament
5:00a
Fitness Junkies
8:00a
MS OAP Contest
8:30a
Weekly Administration Meeting
3:30p
ACE Program
3:30p
ACE Program
3:30p
ACE Program
3:30p
MBA Mustang Basketball Academy
6:00p
Cody - Practice
7:30p
Bi-District Playoff Game: Shallowater Mustangs vs Dalhart Wolves
12
TBD
7th & 8th Girls Basketball @ Seminole Tournament
TBD
9th Girls Basketball @ Seagraves Tournament
TBD
JV Girls Basketball @ Roosevelt Tournament
3:30p
ACE Program
3:30p
ACE Program
3:30p
ACE Program
3:30p
ACE Program
6:00p
Cody - Practice
13
TBD
7th & 8th Girls Basketball @ Seminole Tournament
TBD
9th Girls Basketball @ Seagraves Tournament
TBD
JV Girls Basketball @ Roosevelt Tournament
10:00a
SYFL - Playoff Games/Flag Super Bowl
11:00a
DNL Baseball - Mulanax