Shallowater ISD
SISD
Last updated:
3/27/2024 10:46 am
Calendar
Reports
Sign In
more
January
February
March
April
May
June
July
August
September
October
November
December
2022
2023
2024
2025
2026
2027
2028
2029
close
Today
March
2019
Year
Month
Week
Day
List
Year
Month
Week
Day
List
1 of 11
Get Updates
close
Done
By School
+
By Group
+
More Filters
More Filters
By Location
+
By Department
+
By Activity
+
By Event Type
+
Clear Filters
Advanced Filter
Day
Start
Event Name
Locations
Participants
Fri 1
All Day
1A-3A TTCA Regional Team Tennis
Brownfield H S
Shallowater HS
Shallowater H S Tennis Girls Varsity
Shallowater H S Tennis Boys Varsity
All Day
HS Track & Field @ Littlefield
Littlefield H S
Shallowater HS
Shallowater HS Track Varsity
All Day
Hereford JV Baseball Tournament
Shallowater HS
Shallowater H S Baseball Boys JV
Shallowater HS
All Day
JV Softball @ Slaton Tournament
Slaton H S
Shallowater H S Softball Girls JV
All Day
Levelland Varsity Baseball Tournament
Shallowater HS
Shallowater H S Baseball Boys Varsity
Shallowater HS
All Day
Varsity Softball @ Seminole Tournament
Seminole HS
Shallowater H S Softball Varsity
7:00 am
Communities in Schools
Intermediate Cafeteria
Intermediate
6:00 pm
Cruz - Practice
MS GYM
Youth Basketball
6:00 pm
Roberts - Practice
HS Dome Red
HS Dome Black
Volleyball
7:00 pm
Roberts - Practice
MS GYM
Volleyball
Sat 2
All Day
1A-3A TTCA Regional Team Tennis
Brownfield H S
Shallowater H S Tennis Boys Varsity
Shallowater H S Tennis Girls Varsity
Shallowater HS
All Day
Hereford JV Baseball Tournament
Shallowater HS
Shallowater H S Baseball Boys JV
Shallowater HS
All Day
Levelland Varsity Baseball Tournament
Shallowater HS
Shallowater H S Baseball Boys Varsity
Shallowater HS
12:00 am
JV Softball @ Slaton Tournament
Slaton H S
Shallowater H S Softball Girls JV
12:00 am
Varsity Softball @ Seminole Tournament
Seminole HS
Shallowater H S Softball Varsity
9:00 am
SYBL - Games
MS GYM
HS Dome Red
HS Dome Black
Youth Basketball
1:00 pm
Moore - Practice
High School P.E. Facility
Youth Baseball
2:00 pm
SYBL - Games
MS GYM
HS Dome Red
HS Dome Black
Youth Basketball
Sun 3
1:00 pm
Barrett - Practice
High School P.E. Facility
Club Ball
2:00 pm
Miller - Practice
HS Dome Red
Youth Basketball
2:00 pm
OAP Rehearsal
HS Auditorium
One-Act Play
2:00 pm
Waltisperger - Practice
Activity Building
Youth Basketball
2:30 pm
D. Carreon - Practice
High School P.E. Facility
Youth Baseball
3:00 pm
Buckley-Practice
MS GYM
Youth Basketball
3:00 pm
Motheral-Practice
HS Dome Black
Youth Basketball
3:00 pm
Rentfro-Practice
HS Dome Red
Club Ball
3:00 pm
Wilkins - Practice
Activity Building
Youth Basketball
4:00 pm
Dennis - Practice
Intermediate Gym
Youth Basketball
4:00 pm
Moyers - Practice
High School P.E. Facility
Youth Baseball
4:00 pm
Williamson - Practice
MS GYM
Youth Basketball
Previous
Page
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
Next