Shallowater ISD
SISD
Last updated:
5/2/2024 10:14 am
Calendar
Reports
Sign In
more
close
Today
Jan
1-7
th
2017
Year
Month
Week
Day
List
Year
Month
Day
List
Week
Get Updates
close
Done
By School
+
By Group
+
More Filters
More Filters
By Location
+
By Department
+
By Activity
+
By Event Type
+
Clear Filters
Advanced Filter
SUN
MON
TUE
WED
THU
FRI
SAT
1
1:00p
MS OAP Practice
3:00p
Shallowater 4H Meeting
2
5:00a
Fitness Junkies
6:30a
Mustang Motivator
5:00p
Junior High Boys & Girls Basketball vs. Dimmitt (G-T, B-H)
5:30p
MS OAP Practice
6:00p
Open Gym Softball
7:00p
Freshman Basketball vs. Dimmitt (B-H, G-T)
3
4:00p
Little Dribblers practice - ELE - Blackburn
5:00p
JV/Varsity Girls & Boys Basketball vs. Lubbock Roosevelt
5:00p
JV Basket ball
6:00p
Little dribblers Practice Black- Tuls, INT - Moyers
7:00p
Little dribblers practice -Red-Reynolds, black-Martinez/Franklin , INT. Henderson, MS- Barker
8:00p
Little Dribblers Practice: Red - Cunningham, Black-Trantham, INT- Scott Gray, MS-Barrera
4
5:00a
Fitness Junkies
6:30a
Mustang Motivator
6:00p
little dribblers practice: Red-Jody dennis, Black-Mike Reed, INT-Swanson, MS- Brad Grimes
7:00p
little dribblers practice: Black- Felicia, INT- Holdman, MS- Barrera
8:00p
little dribblers practice: Black - Jones
5
TBD
Junior High Boys Basketball @ Abernathy Tournament
TBD
Junior High Girls (B-Team) Basketball @ Sundown Tournament
3:30p
Shallowater Tumblers
5:30p
MS OAP Practice
6:00p
little dribblers practice: Red- Blackburn, Black - Trantham, INT- Timmens, MS - Tuls
7:00p
Tony Jackson - Baseball practice
7:00p
little dribblers practice: Red- Barker, Black - Martinez, INT -Williamson, MS-Jody Dennis
8:00p
little dribblers practice: Red - Reynolds, Black - Cunningham, INT - Jones, MS - Fleming
6
Junior High Boys Basketball @ Abernathy Tournament
Junior High Girls (B-Team) Basketball @ Sundown Tournament
5:00a
Fitness Junkies
6:30a
Mustang Motivator
8:00a
Intermediate Pony Pride
4:00p
Little Dribblers practice - ELE - Blackburn
5:00p
JV/Varsity Girls & Boys Basketball @ Littlefield
7
12:00a
Junior High Boys Basketball @ Abernathy Tournament
12:00a
Junior High Girls (B-Team) Basketball @ Sundown Tournament
9:00a
little dribblers practice: INT - Timmens
10:00a
little dribblers practice: Red- Brad Grimes, Black - Felicia, INT - Swanson
11:00a
little dribblers practice: Red - Fleming, INT - Moyers, MS - Scott Gray
12:00p
little dribblers practice
1:30p
Club volleyball Practice