Shallowater ISD
SISD
Last updated:
5/10/2024 1:27 pm
Calendar
Reports
Sign In
More
close
Today
Feb
2-8
th
2014
Year
Month
Week
Day
List
Year
Month
Day
List
Week
Take a tour
Get Updates
close
Done
By School
+
By Group
+
More Filters
More Filters
By Location
+
By Department
+
By Activity
+
By Event Type
+
Clear Filters
Advanced Filter
SUN
MON
TUE
WED
THU
FRI
SAT
2
2:00p
Middle School Open Gym
2:00p
R Robbins practice
3:00p
TJ Coleman practice
3:00p
T Kotara practice
3:30p
E Freeman practice
4:00p
B Bennett practice
4:00p
M Ramos practice
4:00p
T Kelly practice
5:30p
D Fairbanks practice
6:00p
S Truby pratice
7:00p
J Garrett practice
7:00p
L Coronado practice
3
5:00a
Fitness Junkies workout
5:00a
P31 Fitness workout
5:30a
X-treme Fitness
3:30p
Boys & Girls Club
4:00p
MS Boys Basketball vs. Laura Bush MS
4:00p
Varsity Baseball Scrimmage vs Perryton
5:00p
MS Girls Basketball at Laura Bush
6:00p
SYLB games
7:00p
J Moore practice
7:00p
S Truby practice
4
TBD
Varsity & JV Softball Scrimmage @ Midland Greenwood
5:00a
Fitness Junkies workout
3:30p
Boys & Girls Club
4:00p
FR/JV/Varsity Boys & Girls Basketball vs Levelland
4:00p
J St. Clair practice
5:00p
J Jones practice
6:00p
D Blackburn practice
7:00p
B Pitts practice
7:00p
T Jackson practice
7:00p
Zumba Classes
8:00p
J Moore practice
8:00p
T Hendrick practice
5
5:00a
Fitness Junkies workout
5:00a
P31 Fitness workout
5:30a
X-treme Fitness
3:30p
Boys & Girls Club
4:00p
S Batson practice
5:00p
B Schmcker practice
6:00p
J Cheek practice
6:00p
M Ramos practice
6:30p
B Bennett practice
7:00p
Zumba Classes
8:00p
T Garland practice
6
5:00a
Fitness Junkies workout
5:30a
X-treme Fitness
3:15p
Tumbling Classes
3:30p
Boys & Girls Club
5:00p
HS event
6:00p
D fairbanks practice
6:00p
SYLB games
6:00p
SYLB games
7:00p
T Kotara practice
7:00p
Zumba Classes
8:30p
T Hendrick practice
7
5:00a
P31 Fitness workout
3:30p
Boys & Girls Club
3:30p
MK Fairbanks practice
4:00p
FR/JV/Varsity Boys Basketball vs Seminole
6:00p
M Lee practice
7:00p
B Fleming practice
8
9:00a
SYLB games
9:00a
SYLB games
9:00a
SYLB games
9:00a
Shallowater Youth Basketball Girls Registration
9:00a
Zumba Classes
12:00p
Varsity & JV Softball Scrimmage @ Lamesa & Big Spring
12:00p
Varsity Softball Scrimmage vs Caprock
2:00p
T Kelly practice
3:00p
K Watkins practice
4:30p
M Marmolejo practice
5:00p
Cub Scouts Pinewood Derby setup