Shallowater ISD
SISD
Last updated:
5/20/2024 3:27 pm
Calendar
Reports
Sign In
More
close
Today
Mar
29
th
-
Apr
4
th
2020
Year
Month
Week
Day
List
Year
Month
Day
List
Week
Take a tour
Get Updates
close
Done
By School
+
By Group
+
More Filters
More Filters
By Location
+
By Department
+
By Activity
+
By Event Type
+
Clear Filters
Advanced Filter
SUN
MON
TUE
WED
THU
FRI
SAT
29
12:00p
OAP Practice
1:00p
Lusk - Practice
1:00p
Morris - Practice
1:00p
Shallowater Little League Softball Registration & Try-outs
2:00p
Charles - Practice
2:00p
Currington - Practice
2:00p
Hamilton - Practice
2:00p
Luna - Practice
2:00p
Morris - Practice
3:00p
Moffett - Practice
3:00p
Rentfro - Practice
3:00p
Roberts - Practice
4:00p
Dennis - Practice
4:00p
Motheral-Practice
4:00p
Wilkins - Practice
30
HS Boys & Girls District Golf @ Yoakum County GC
5:00a
Fitness Junkies
7:00a
Communities in Schools- ACE
12:00p
SEF Meeting
3:30p
Communities in Schools- ACE
4:30p
Communities in Schools- ACE
4:30p
Varsity/JV Baseball vs. Denver City
5:00p
Premier Cheer
5:00p
Varsity/JV Softball vs Denver City
6:00p
Batista - Practice
6:00p
Martinez - Practice
6:00p
Waltisperger - Practice
6:00p
Williams - Practice
6:30p
OAP Practice
7:00p
Moore - Practice
7:00p
Trotter - Practice
7:00p
Wilkins - Practice
7:00p
Yeager - Practice
8:00p
Roberts - Practice
8:00p
Roberts/Beckham - Practice
31
Varsity Tennis 2-3A District Tournament @ Brownfield
5:00a
Fitness Junkies
7:00a
Communities in Schools- ACE
3:30p
Communities in Schools- ACE
4:30p
Communities in Schools- ACE
6:00p
Carreon - Practice
6:00p
Cody - Practice
6:00p
SYBL - GAMES
6:00p
Waltisperger - Practice
6:30p
OAP Practice
7:00p
Martinez - Practice
8:00p
Woods - Practice
1
Varsity Tennis 2-3A District Tournament @ Brownfield
5:00a
Fitness Junkies
7:00a
Communities in Schools- ACE
12:40p
STUCO Meeting
3:30p
Communities in Schools- ACE
4:00p
Premier Cheer
4:30p
Communities in Schools- ACE
6:00p
Hill - Practice
6:00p
Moyers - Practice
8:00p
Kelly - Men's Open Gym Practice
8:00p
Roberts - Practice
2
JV Tennis SPCHEA Tournament @ Levelland
5:00a
Fitness Junkies
7:00a
Communities in Schools- ACE
3:30p
Communities in Schools- ACE
3:30p
Middle School District Track Meet @ Abernathy
3:30p
Tumbling
4:30p
Communities in Schools- ACE
6:00p
SYBL - GAMES
7:00p
Martinez - Practice
7:00p
Shallowater Booster Club Meeting
8:00p
FBC Life Group
8:00p
OAP Practice
3
End of 5th Six Weeks
HS District 2-3A Track Meet @ Abernathy
7:00a
Communities in Schools- ACE
6:00p
Carreon - Practice (2 Teams)
4
HS District 2-3A Track Meet @ Abernathy
9:00a
SYBL - Tournament Games
10:00a
Varsity/JV Softball vs Brownfield
1:00p
DNL Baseball - Mulanax
4:30p
Varsity/JV Baseball @ Brownfield